Vert-Age Dialer
By Vert-Age Dialer
Vert-Age Dialer is a call centre software that is used to increase business efficiency and productivity. With a personalised dashboard and interactive communication options, this software helps businesses to reach out to the right prospects with utmost accuracy.
Pricing of Vert-Age Dialer
- Auto Dialer Software
- Predictive Dialer
- Outbound Call Center Software
- Inbound Call Center Software
- Customize CRM Software
- Cloud Based Solution
- Ticket Management Software
- Missed Call Services
- Chatbot / Voicebot
- Auto Dialer Software
- Predictive Dialer
- Outbound Call Center Software
- Inbound Call Center Software
- Customize CRM Software
- Cloud Based Solution
- Ticket Management Software
- Missed Call Services
- Chatbot / Voicebot
Key Features of Vert-Age Dialer
Key Features:
Key Specification
| Other Categories: | Cloud Call Center Software Call tracking App & Software Call Center Software Call Monitoring Software |
|---|---|
| Deployment: | Cloud Hosted |
| Customer Support: | Online (Ticket) |
| Customization: | No |
| Languages Support: | English |
Who uses Vert-Age Dialer
SMEs
Enterprises
Company Details
| Company Name: | Vert-Age Dialer |
|---|---|
| Headquarter: | Noida, Uttar Pradesh India |
| Social Media: |
Vert-Age Dialer Description
Alternative
Freshcaller
Elevate care with fast and easy conversations
Zendesk AI
From closed tickets to real resolutions with AI agents
Nextiva
Build Amazing Customer Experiences
Vert-Age Dialer Video
User Reviews
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
The user group of Vert-Age Dialer are as follows :
- SMEs
- Enterprises
Vert-Age Dialer has 1 plans,
- Vert-Age Dialer USD 0.00
Vert-Age Dialer is not allowing Free Trial.
The key featuers of Vert-Age Dialer are as follows :
- Outbound Call Center
- Inbound Call Center
- Concurrency Support
- Queue Management (Calls)
- IVR Support
- Auto Call Recording
- Call Monitoring
- Live Chat
- Progressive Dialer
- Predictive Dialer
Vert-Age Dialer pricing model : Onetime(Perpetual License)
Vert-Age Dialer is Online Software.
No
Vert-Age Dialer offers Online (Ticket) support.
Vert-Age Dialer provides Help Guides,Video Guides,Blogs for the software training.
