CT-Assist
By CT-Assist
Check How CT-Assist can help to automate Indian Business. Techimply provide their list of features, pricing, Free demo and Comparison with the best alternative
Pricing of CT-Assist
Key Features of CT-Assist
Key Features:
Key Specification
| Other Categories: | Remote Support Software |
|---|---|
| Deployment: | Cloud Hosted,On Premise,Any,Hybrid |
| Customer Support: | Live Chat |
| Customization: | |
| Languages Support: | English |
Who uses CT-Assist
StartUps
SMEs
Agencies
Enterprises
Company Details
| Company Name: | CT-Assist |
|---|---|
| Headquarter: | United States |
| Social Media: |
Most Popular Software
Zoho Assist
Enterprise-grade Remote Support and Unattended Remote Access Software
Zendesk Remote
By Zendesk Remote
Getscreen.me
Access Anywhere: Instant Browser-Based Remote Desktop Software
Freshservice
Modernize your service delivery with Freshservice
Wrike
One platform to streamline all workflows
TeamViewer
TeamViewer Remote
Alternative
Zoho Assist
Enterprise-grade Remote Support and Unattended Remote Access Software
Zendesk Remote
By Zendesk Remote
Getscreen.me
Access Anywhere: Instant Browser-Based Remote Desktop Software
User Reviews
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
The user group of CT-Assist are as follows :
- Startups
- SMEs
- Agencies
- Enterprises
CT-Assist has 1 plans,
- Basic USD
CT-Assist is allowed 0 Days Free Trial.
The key featuers of CT-Assist are as follows :
- File Sharing
- Diagnostic Tools
CT-Assist pricing model : Yearly,Monthly,Onetime(Perpetual License)
CT-Assist is Cloud Hosted,On Premise,Any,Hybrid Software.
CT-Assist offers Live Chat support.
