Lead Honestly
By Lead Honestly
Lead Honestly is a software platform that helps you engage your employees with insightful questions and 1-on-1 meeting assistance. The software offers tools to create two-way conversations between managers and team members, and add topics to your meeting agenda. You can also use the software to collect survey data from employees in real-time. Lead Honestly is used by HR managers and small- to medium-sized companies.
Pricing of Lead Honestly
Key Features of Lead Honestly
Key Features:
Key Specification
| Other Categories: | Employee Engagement Software |
|---|---|
| Deployment: | Cloud Hosted |
| Customer Support: | Online (Ticket) |
| Customization: | No |
| Languages Support: | English |
Who uses Lead Honestly
SMEs
Company Details
| Company Name: | Lead Honestly |
|---|---|
| Social Media: |
Most Popular Software
Motivosity
Recognition and Rewards Software
WorkTango
By WorkTango
CA Short
Employee Recognition and Engagement SolutionsGrow Your People, Performance & Culture
Bonusly
Reimagine Employee Recognition and Rewards | Bonusly
Connecteam
Powerful Hubs, Flexible Pricing
Leapsome
The HR Platform that Puts your People First
Alternative
Motivosity
Recognition and Rewards Software
WorkTango
By WorkTango
CA Short
Employee Recognition and Engagement SolutionsGrow Your People, Performance & Culture
User Reviews
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
The user group of Lead Honestly are as follows :
- SMEs
- SMEs
Lead Honestly has 0 plans.
Lead Honestly is allowed 0 Days Free Trial.
Lead Honestly pricing model : Onetime(Perpetual License)
Lead Honestly is Online Software.
No
Lead Honestly offers Online (Ticket) support.
Lead Honestly provides Help Guides,Blogs,Video Guides for the software training.
