The Experience Manager

By The Experience Manager

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

The Experience Manager is a tool that can be used for journey mapping, customer persona design, customer experience innovation, and analytics tracking. You can create journey maps that are always up to date and evolve as quickly as your customers' needs. You can also map experiences with your whole team. With a few clicks, you can invite team members, delegate permissions, and map together. Real-time notifications ensure that your team is always up to date on the most current experience maps.

Pricing of The Experience Manager

Plan 1

USD 10.00
USD 0.00

/User/Month

Buy Now
  • For each additional user over 250
  • Design & share Gain a unified view of who the customer is and what they value Share a clear vision for what a successful outcome looks like Design interactions to produce successful outcomes
  • Gain a unified view of who the customer is and what they value
  • Share a clear vision for what a successful outcome looks like
  • Design interactions to produce successful outcomes
  • Analyze Report outcomes across each stage of the experience See which stages inspire employee engag

Plan 2

USD 20.00
USD 0.00

/User/Month

Buy Now
  • For each additional user over 150
  • Design & share Gain a unified view of who the customer is and what they value Share a clear vision for what a successful outcome looks like Design interactions to produce successful outcomes
  • Gain a unified view of who the customer is and what they value
  • Share a clear vision for what a successful outcome looks like
  • Design interactions to produce successful outcomes
  • Analyze Report outcomes across each stage of the experience See which stages inspire employee engag

Plan 3

USD 50.00
USD 0.00

/User/Month

Buy Now
  • For each additional user over 100
  • Design & share Gain a unified view of who the customer is and what they value Share a clear vision for what a successful outcome looks like Design interactions to produce successful outcomes
  • Gain a unified view of who the customer is and what they value
  • Share a clear vision for what a successful outcome looks like
  • Design interactions to produce successful outcomes
  • Analyze Report outcomes across each stage of the experience See which stages inspire employee engag

Plan 4

USD 500.00
USD 0.00

/Month

Buy Now
  • Small teams of up to 10 users
  • Design & share Gain a unified view of who the customer is and what they value Share a clear vision for what a successful outcome looks like Design interactions to produce successful outcomes
  • Gain a unified view of who the customer is and what they value
  • Share a clear vision for what a successful outcome looks like
  • Design interactions to produce successful outcomes
  • Analyze Report outcomes across each stage of the experience See which stages inspire employee engagemen

Key Specification

Other Categories: New Saas Software
Deployment: Cloud Hosted
Customer Support: Online (Ticket)
Customization: No
Languages Support: English

Who uses The Experience Manager

SMEs
SMEs
Enterprises
Enterprises

Company Details

Company Name: The Experience Manager
Headquarter: NA,
Social Media:

Most Popular Software

Friday.app

Free Your Friday

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

Spotlight

your voice can

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

Fin Analytics

Amplify what's possible with your CX operations teams

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

pdfDocs

pdfDocs takes the work out of creating complex PDFs. GET A DEMO

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

Spayee

CREATE, PROMOTE AND SELL COURSES EFFORTLESSLY WITH SPAYEE

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

Centered

Stressed out and overworked.

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

Alternative

Friday.app

Free Your Friday

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

Spotlight

your voice can

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

Fin Analytics

Amplify what's possible with your CX operations teams

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

The Experience Manager Video/Screenshots

User Reviews

no-reviews
Share your experience! Be the very first reviewer. Write a Review

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

The user group of The Experience Manager are as follows :

  • Enterprises
  • SMEs
  • SMEs

The Experience Manager has 4 plans,

  • Plan 1 USD 10.00 /User/Month
  • Plan 2 USD 20.00 /User/Month
  • Plan 3 USD 50.00 /User/Month
  • Plan 4 USD 500.00 /Month

The Experience Manager is not allowing Free Trial.

The Experience Manager pricing model : Onetime(Perpetual License)

The Experience Manager is Online Software.

No

The Experience Manager offers Online (Ticket) support.

The Experience Manager provides Help Guides,Blogs,Video Guides for the software training.