TaQadam Image Annotation

By TaQadam Image Annotation

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

TaQadam is a mobile app that transforms satellite and drone imagery into valuable insights using human-in-the-loop computer vision, annotation, and mapping technologies. Their solutions are designed for businesses and sustainable development initiatives. With their collaborative team model, they are able to deliver high quality annotations at scale.

Pricing of TaQadam Image Annotation

TaQadam Image Annotation

USD 0.00
USD 0.00

Buy Now
  • Bounding Boxes: $500 Number of Images:1000
  • Average Annotations: 10
  • Number of Images:1000
  • Average Annotations: 10
  • Polygons: $1
  • 000 – 1
  • 500 Number of Images:1000
  • Average Annotations: 10
  • Number of Images:1000
  • Average Annotations: 10
  • Semantic Segmentation: $1
  • 500 Number of Images:1000
  • Average Annotations: 10
  • Number of Images:1000
  • Average Annotations: 10
  • Line Annotation: $1
  • 000 Number of Images:1000
  • Average Annotations: 10
  • Number of Images:1000
  • Average Annotations: 10
  • Classification: $500 Num

Key Specification

Other Categories: New Saas Software
Deployment: Cloud Hosted
Customer Support: Online (Ticket)
Customization: No
Languages Support: English

Who uses TaQadam Image Annotation

SMEs
SMEs
Enterprises
Enterprises

Company Details

Company Name: TaQadam Image Annotation
Headquarter: New York,
Social Media:

Most Popular Software

Friday.app

Free Your Friday

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

Spotlight

your voice can

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

Fin Analytics

Amplify what's possible with your CX operations teams

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

pdfDocs

pdfDocs takes the work out of creating complex PDFs. GET A DEMO

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

Spayee

CREATE, PROMOTE AND SELL COURSES EFFORTLESSLY WITH SPAYEE

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

Centered

Stressed out and overworked.

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

Alternative

Friday.app

Free Your Friday

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

Spotlight

your voice can

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

Fin Analytics

Amplify what's possible with your CX operations teams

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

TaQadam Image Annotation Video/Screenshots

User Reviews

no-reviews
Share your experience! Be the very first reviewer. Write a Review

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

The user group of TaQadam Image Annotation are as follows :

  • Enterprises
  • SMEs
  • SMEs

TaQadam Image Annotation has 1 plans,

  • TaQadam Image Annotation USD 0.00

TaQadam Image Annotation is not allowing Free Trial.

TaQadam Image Annotation pricing model : Onetime(Perpetual License)

TaQadam Image Annotation is Online Software.

No

TaQadam Image Annotation offers Online (Ticket) support.

TaQadam Image Annotation provides Help Guides,Blogs,Video Guides for the software training.