Simply.Coach
Business Coaching Platform
Simply.Coach is a web-based software product that liberates both coach and client to focus on and realize the full potential of coaching, by digitizing growth avenues, solving operational difficulties, and aiding in sustained change for clients.
Pricing of Simply.Coach
- Start with 1-1 Coaching
- Coach 5 Individuals
- Unlimited Lead Capture
- Calendar Booking Page
- Offline Contracts
- Start with 1-1 Coaching
- Coach 5 Individuals
- Unlimited Lead Capture
- Calendar Booking Page
- Offline Contracts
- Everything in Starter plan
- plus
- Coach 10 Individuals
- Team / Group Coaching
- 3 Reusable Programs
- 3 Reusable Digital Contracts
- Progress Checkins
- Everything in Starter plan
- plus
- Coach 10 Individuals
- Team / Group Coaching
- 3 Reusable Programs
- 3 Reusable Digital Contracts
- Progress Checkins
- Everything in Essentials plan
- plus
- Coach 30 Individuals
- Upload your Logo
- Recurring Sessions
- 10 Reusuable Programs
- 10 Reusable Digital Contracts
- Connect Multiple Calendars
- Everything in Essentials plan
- plus
- Coach 30 Individuals
- Upload your Logo
- Recurring Sessions
- 10 Reusuable Programs
- 10 Reusable Digital Contracts
- Connect Multiple Calendars
- Everything in Growth plan
- plus
- Coach Unlimited Individuals
- Whitelabelled Platform
- Your Domain
- Community Interaction
- Unlimited Programs
- Unlimited Digital Contracts
- Everything in Growth plan
- plus
- Coach Unlimited Individuals
- Whitelabelled Platform
- Your Domain
- Community Interaction
- Unlimited Programs
- Unlimited Digital Contracts
- For Enter Active Coaches: 1
- pricing varies based on number of Active Coaches
- Co-Branded Experience (Your Logo + Simply.Coach Logo)
- Manage 1-1 Coaching
- Advanced Access Management
- Access to Master Coach
- Program Manager
- Internal Coach Finder
- 3 Program Templates
- 3 Contract Templates
- 50GB Storage
- For Enter Active Coaches: 1
- pricing varies based on number of Active Coaches
- Co-Branded Experience (Your Logo + Simply.Coach Logo)
- Manage 1-1 Coaching
- Advanced Access Management
- Access to Master Coach
- Pr
- Complete Branded/Whitelabeled
- Your Domain + SSL
- Everything from CO-CREATE
- Team / Group Coaching
- Auto Progress Checkins
- Recurring Sessions are Now Available
- Community Interaction
- Intelligent Coach Matching
- Unlimited Program Templates
- Unlimited Contract Templates
- 100GB Storage
- Complete Branded/Whitelabeled
- Your Domain + SSL
- Everything from CO-CREATE
- Team / Group Coaching
- Auto Progress Checkins
- Recurring Sessions are Now Available
- Community Interaction
- Intelligent Coach Matching
- Unlimited Program T
Awards & Badges Received
Get More Awards & Badges from Techimply
Key Features of Simply.Coach
Key Features:
Key Specification
| Other Categories: | Business Intelligence Software Online Assessment Software Coaching Software |
|---|---|
| Deployment: | Cloud Hosted |
| Customer Support: | Phone,Email,Live Chat |
| Customization: | Yes |
| Languages Support: | English |
Who uses Simply.Coach
Personal
StartUps
Enterprises
Company Details
| Company Name: | Simply Coach |
|---|---|
| Headquarter: | Pune, India |
| Social Media: |
Simply.Coach Description
Simply.Coach Complete Online Assessment Software Comparisons
Alternative
Mettl Online Assessment
Get The Right People On-board, Backed By Data
Learnosity
Software BY Learnosity Ltd
Questionmark
Software BY Questionmark Computing Limited
User Reviews
Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)
The user group of Simply.Coach are as follows :
- Personals
- Startups
- Enterprises
Simply.Coach has 7 plans,
- CO-CREATE INR 80.00
- Starter USD 19.00 /Month
- Essentials USD 39.00 /Month
- Growth USD 59.00 /Month
- Leap USD 89.00 /Month
- CoCreate USD 99.00 /Month
- Surge USD 199.00 /Month
Simply.Coach is allowed 15 Days Free Trial.
The key featuers of Simply.Coach are as follows :
- Billing & Invoicing
- Appointment Scheduling
- Client Management
- Progress Tracking
- Goal Setting / Tracking
- Life Coaching
- Program Management
- Sport Coaching
- Business Coaching
- Mentor/Coach Matching
Simply.Coach pricing model : Yearly,Monthly,Onetime(Perpetual License)
Simply.Coach is Online Software.
Yes
Simply.Coach offers Phone,Email,Live Chat support.
Simply.Coach provides Help Guides,Video Guides,Blogs,Webinars,Case Studies for the software training.
