Clear Software

By Clear Software

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

Clear Software can help you to integrate your system, automate your process and make your business software more user-friendly. The software comes with several useful features like enterprise resource planning, business process management, UX, integration and workflow management features. Clear Software can enhance the productivity by streamlining the tasks into a single web page. You can also automate your data entry with this tool. It facilitates fixing processes through intuitive configuration. It is also very helpful if you need to integrate complex enterprise application without any custom code.

Pricing of Clear Software

Quote Based

USD 0.00
USD 0.00

Buy Now

Key Features of Clear Software

Key Features:
  • User Research
  • User Journeys
  • Usability Testing
  • Prototyping
  • For Websites
  • For Mobile
  • Animation
  • Unmoderated Testing
  • Screen Activity Recording
  • Heatmaps

Key Specification

Other Categories: UX Software
Deployment: Cloud Hosted
Customer Support: Phone
Customization: No
Languages Support: English

Who uses Clear Software

SMEs
SMEs
Enterprises
Enterprises

Company Details

Company Name: Clear Software
Headquarter: Zionsville IN ,
Social Media:

Most Popular Software

Figma

Nothing great is made alone

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

Sketch

Everything you need to design

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

Balsamiq

Life's too short for bad software!

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

Adobe XD

Adobe XD Learn & Support

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

inVision

By inPhronesis

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

Proto.io

By Protoio

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

Alternative

Figma

Nothing great is made alone

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

Sketch

Everything you need to design

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

Balsamiq

Life's too short for bad software!

0.0
Rating out of 5 Based on 0 reviews

Clear Software Video/Screenshots

User Reviews

no-reviews
Share your experience! Be the very first reviewer. Write a Review

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

The user group of Clear Software are as follows :

  • Enterprises
  • SMEs

Clear Software has 1 plans,

  • Quote Based USD 0.00

Clear Software is allowed 0 Days Free Trial.

The key featuers of Clear Software are as follows :

  • User Research
  • User Journeys
  • Usability Testing
  • Prototyping
  • For Websites
  • For Mobile
  • Animation
  • Unmoderated Testing
  • Screen Activity Recording
  • Heatmaps

Clear Software pricing model : Onetime(Perpetual License)

Clear Software is Online Software.

No

Clear Software offers Phone support.

Clear Software provides Help Guides,Blogs,Video Guides for the software training.